Skip to Content

Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Automobile Assembler dated 20-12-2012

Be First!
by December 20, 2012 General

Islamabad, December 20, 2012 (PPI-OT):

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER
Dewan Farooque MotorsDFML2.702.7900.09
Ghandhara Industries LtdGHNI11.1512.1501.00
Ghandhara Nissan LtdGHNL5.356.2300.88
Ghani  Automobile Ind.GAIL4.004.5100.51
Honda Atlas CarsHCAR20.0519.100-0.95
Indus Motors CompanyINDU276.00277.0001.00
Millat TractorsMTL563.99565.1601.17
Sazgar EngineeringSAZEW20.5120.160-0.35

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
Email: info@ise.com.pk

Previous
Next

Leave a Reply