Skip to Content

Friday, December 14th, 2018

Islamabad Stock Exchange Closing Rate of Food and Persnol Care Products dated 14-03-2012

Be First!
by March 14, 2012 General

Islamabad:

 

Company NameSymbol CodeOpeningClosingVolumeChange
FOOD and PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS
Indus FruitINDF0.000.0000.00
Mitchell’s Fruit Farms XDMFFL145.31145.3100.00
Murree BreweryMUREB(N)69.0069.6300.63
National Foods XDNATE(N)110.59105.120-5.47
Quice FoodQUICE(N)4.304.5400.24
Shield Corporation XDSCL(N)75.0075.0000.00
Treet CorporationTREET(N)43.2443.4200.18
UniLever Pakistan SPOTULEVER(N)5742.505750.0007.50

 

For more information, contact:
Islamabad Stock Exchange
ISE Towers
55-B, Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad, Pakistan
Tel: +92(51)111-473-473
Fax: +92(51)111-473-329
Email: info@ise.com.pk

Previous
Next

Leave a Reply